The fleet

TYPENo.DWT
Newcastlemax51,028,713
Panamax9675,848
Kamsarmax5407,673
VLCC1320,105
Aframax2228,959
Suezmax2319,368
VLGC4207,400
OSRV45,441
PSV22,887
 343,196,394