The fleet

TYPENo.DWT
Newcastlemax4822,833
Panamax12899,076
Kamsarmax5407,673
VLCC1320,105
Aframax2229,310
Suezmax1159,855
VLGC4207,400
OSRV45,466
PSV22,887
 353,054,605