The fleet

TYPENo.DWT
Newcastlemax51,028,870
Panamax11823,135
Kamsarmax5407,673
VLCC1320,105
Aframax2229,310
Suezmax2319,368
VLGC4207,400
OSRV45,466
PSV22,887
 363,344,214