The fleet

TYPENo.DWT
Newcastlemax51,028,711
Panamax6449,577
Kamsarmax5407,673
VLCC1320,105
Aframax2228,959
Suezmax2319,368
VLGC2103,700
OSRV45,441
PSV22,887
 292,866,421